24
Oct
2018

Results

OCT 20 / 2018

IBF Super Featherweight title
Tevin FarmerTKO5
James Tennyson
vacant WBO Middleweight title
Demetrius AndradeUD - 120-104 x2, 119-105
Walter Kautandokwa
10x2 - Women's WBA / IBF Lightweight titles
Katie Taylor
Cindy Serrano
12 - featherweight
Kid GalahadUD
Toka Kahn Clary
10 - super lightweight
Tommy CoyleUD
Ryan Kielczweski
10 - super welterweight
Mark DeLucaUD
Walter Wright
8 - featherweight
Scott QuiggTKO2
Mario Briones
6 - welterweight
Daniyar YeleussinovTKO1
Matt Doherty
IBF Bantamweight Title
Emmanuel RodriguezSD - 115-113 x2, 113-115
Jason Moloney
12 - cruiserweight
Yuniel DorticosUD
Mateusz Masternak
10 - cruiserweight
Mike PerezUD
Keith Tapia
10 - light heavyweight
Anthony YardeTKO4
Walter Sequeira
12 - vacant British Welterweight title
Johnny GartonTKO11
Gary Corcoran
WBA middleweight title
Rob BrantUD - 119-109 x2, 118-110
Ryota Murata
10 - middleweight
Esquiva FalcaoUD
Guido Pitto
8 - featherweight
Michael ConlanTKO7
Nicola Cipolletta
8 - Super Welterweight
Bradley SkeeteTKO3
Fernando Valencia
8 - Heavyweight
Nathan GormanPTS
Kamil Sokolowski
12 - Super Flyweight
Francisco Rodriguez Jr v Hernan Marquez
12 - IBO Super Lightweight Title
Mohamed Mimoune v Franck Petitjean
10 - lightweight
Jose Zepeda v Domicio Rondon

OCT 19 / 2018

Women's IBF Super Bantamweight Title
Marcela AcunaSD
Mayerlin Rivas

OCT 18 / 2018

10 - NABF middleweight title
Jason QuigleyUD
Freddy Hernandez

OCT 13 / 2018

WBO welterweight title
Terence CrawfordTKO12
Jose Benavidez Jr.
10 - super featherweight
Shakur StevensonTKO1
Viorel Simion
10 - vacant NABF super welterweight title
Carlos AdamesTKO2
Joshua Conley
8x2 - welterweight
Mikaela MayerUD
Vanessa Bradford
6 - welterweight
Mike AlvaradoTKO2
Robbie Cannon
12 - cruiserweight
Andrew TabitiUD
Ruslan Fayfer
WBO bantamweight title
Zolani TeteUD - 114-111, 114-110, 114-111
Mikhail Aloyan
12 - super middleweight
Vladimir ShishkinTKO10
Nadjib Mohammedi
10 - cruiserweight
Yury KashinskyKO3
Juan Basualdo
10 - super welterweight
Magomed KurbanovUD
Juan Rodriguez
10 - heavyweight
Andrey FedosovUD
Joey Dawejko
10 - bantamweight
Nikolai PotapovKO
Martin Diaz
10x2 - Women's WBA Light Flyweight Title
Yesica BoppTKO10
Sandra Robles
10 - super lightweight
Gustavo LemosUD
Uriel Perez
12 - WBO Light Flyweight Title
Angel AcostaKO2
Abraham Rodriguez
12 - vacant European lightweight title
Francesco PateraSD
Lewis Ritson
12 - Commonwealth / vacant British super lightweight title
Robbie Davies JnrUD
Glenn Foot
10 - light heavyweight
Joshua BuatsiTKO1
Tony Averlant
10 - heavyweight
David AllenKO1
Samir Nebo
10 - cruiserweight
Craig GloverTKO8
Simon Vallily
8 - super welterweight
Anthony FowlerTKO5
Gabor Gorbics
6 - super bantamweight
Thomas Patrick WardTKO1
Tom Tran
6 - light heavyweight
Hosea BurtonTKO1
Saidou Sall
12 - vacant Commonwealth bantamweight title
Lee McGregorKO12
Thomas Essomba
10x2 - Women's IBO lightweight title
Chantelle CameronUD
Dahiana Santana
10 - cruiserweight
Chris Billam SmithRET5
Robin Dupre
10 - heavyweight
Michael HunterTKO10
Martin Bakole

OCT 7 / 2018

12 - WBA Bantamweight title
Naoya InoueKO1
Juan Carlos Payano
12 - WBA Super Lightweight title
Kiryl RelikhUD - 115-113 x3
Eduard Troyanovsky
12 - WBC Light Flyweight title
Ken ShiroTKO7
Milan Melindo

OCT 6 / 2018

WBC Super-Flyweight title
Srisaket Sor RungvisaiUD (120-108, 119-109, 119-109)
Iran Diaz
IBF Light Heavyweight title
Artur BeterbievTKO4
Callum Johnson
12 Welterweight
Jessie Vargas
Thomas DulormeD-MD
12 - Heavyweight
Jarrell MillerKO2
Tomasz Adamek
WBA Super Bantamweight title
Danny RomanTKO10
Gavin McDonnell
10x2 - Women's WBC super lightweight title
Jessica McCaskillUD
Erica Farias
8 - light heavyweight
Anthony Sims JrKO6
Mario Aguilar
4 - heavyweight
Matt CameronUD
Nkosi Solomon
4 - middleweight
Nikita AbabiyKO1
Jake Henriksen
4 - welterweight
Reshat MatiKO3
Adan Ahumada
12 - Bantamweight
Luis NeryTKO3
Jason Canoy
10 - Super Featherweight
Tomas RojasPTS
Jhonny Gonzalez
12 Super-Lightweight
Jack CatterallUD
Ohara Davies
10 - Heavyweight
Daniel DuboisUD
Kevin Johnson
10 - super featherweight
Archie SharpUD
Leon Woodstock
10x2 - interim Women's WBO Flyweight Title
Nicola AdamsUD
Isabel Millan
10 - super featherweight
Sam BowenKO4
Horacio Cabral
8 - middleweight
Mark HeffronKO4
Aryee Ayittey
12 - Heavyweight
Dillon CarmanKO4
Simon Kean
10 - middleweight
Steven ButlerTKO3
Jordan Balmir
8 - Heavyweight
Darmani RockKO4
Pedro Rodriguez
10 - Cruiserweight
Krzysztof WlodarczykTKO2
Al Sands

OCT 5 / 2018

10 - Super Featherweight
Marco McCulloughUD
Ruddy Encarnacion
10 - super bantamweight
Tyrone McCullaghUD
Josh Kennedy
10 - light heavyweight
Steven WardRET9
Rolando Paredes
8 - welterweight
Paddy GallagherTKO3
Jay Byrne
8 - super featherweight
Nathaniel MayPTS
Ruslan Berchuk
6 - middleweight
Conrad CummingsTKO1
Jan Balog
10 - Lightweight
Robbie BarrettUD
Matty Fagan
8 - lightweight
Andy TownendPTS
Henry Janes
10 - vacant English flyweight title
Kyle YousafRET6
Conar Blackshaw
6 - bantamweight
Josh WalePTS
Rafael Castillo
4 - super lightweight
Sam O'maisonPTS
Michael Williams

OCT 4 / 2018

10 - Bantamweight
Oscar Negrete
Joshua FrancoD-SD
8 - Super Bantamweight
Rico RamosUD
Daniel Olea
10 - Lightweight
Devin HaneyUD
Juan Carlos Burgos
10 - Welterweight
Ashley TheophaneTKO3
Frank Dodzi
Your SEO optimized title