SATURDAY 31 MARCH
12 – WBA/IBF/IBO/WBO heavyweight titles
Anthony Joshua UD
Joseph Parker
(119-109, 118-110 [2])
12 – heavyweight
Alexander Povetkin KO5
David Price
12 – WBA bantamweight title
Ryan Burnett UD
Yonfrez Parejo
(120-108 [2], 116-112)
10 – welterweight
Josh Kelly UD
Carlos Molina
10 – lightweight
Joe Cordina TKO3
Hakim Ben Ali
10 – lightweight
Anthony Crolla UD
Edson Ramirez
6 – super middleweight
Mose Auimatagi Jnr TKO6
Morgan Jones
6 – light heavyweight
Joshua Buatsi PTS
Bartlomiej Grafka
10 – flyweight
Kosei Tanaka TKO9
Ronnie Baldonado
10 – super welterweight
Mark DeLuca TKO7
Ramses Agaton
8 – middleweight
Jason Quigley KO6
Daniel Cruz
8 – middleweight
Yamaguchi Falcao UD
Richard Gutierrez
12 – super lightweight
Robbie Davies Jnr TKO12
Michal Syrowatka
10 – welterweight
Custio Clayton KO1
Gabor Kovacs
10 – super welterweight
Steven Butler TKO10
Jaime Herrera
10 – super featherweight
Declan Geraghty PTS
John Quigley
10 – English light heavyweight title
Liam Conroy TKO2
Miles Shinkwin
FRIDAY 30 MARCH
12 – bantamweight
Joseph Agbeko UD
Frank Kiwalabye
12 – cruiserweight
Bilal Laggoune UD
Simon Barclay
12 – super middleweight
Nadjib Mohammedi UD
Hadillah Mohoumadi
10 – French super lightweight title
Massi Tachour SD
Renald Garrido
TUESDAY 27 MARCH
10 – super lightweight
Ryan Martin KO4
Luis Florez
6 – super welterweight
Serhii Bohachuk TKO3
Lucius Johnson
SATURDAY 24 MARCH
12 – vacant WBA cruiserweight title
Arsen Goulamirian TKO11
Ryad Merhy
12 – interim WBA super welterweight title
Michel Soro UD
John Vera
12 – vacant IBO light heavyweight title
Karo Murat TKO12
Travis Reeves
12 – WBA super middleweight title
Tyron Zeuge TKO2
Isaac Ekpo
12 – heavyweight
Dillian Whyte KO6
Lucas Browne
12 – British lightweight title
Lewis Ritson TKO2
Scott Cardle
12 – British light heavyweight title
Callum Johnson TKO1
Frank Buglioni
8 – heavyweight
Dereck Chisora TKO2
Zakaria Azzouzi
6 – welterweight
Chris Kongo PTS
Serge Ambomo
6 – super welterweight
Anthony Fowler TKO5
Kalilou Dembele
6 – super middleweight
Jamie Cox KO2
Harry Matthews
6 – light heavyweight
Craig Richards TKO3
Ivan Stupalo
4 – super bantamweight
Louie Lynn TKO2
Michael Horobin
4 – cruiserweight
Richard Riakporhe TKO3
Adam Williams
10 – super middleweight
Andrey Sirotkin UD
Ryan Ford
10 – featherweight
David Agadzhanyan UD
Goodluck Mrema
10 – vacant Russian welterweight title
Konstantin Ponomarev UD
Pavel Mamontov
10×2 – Women’s WBA minimumweight title
Anabel Ortiz UD
Debora Rengifo
10 – middleweight
Andrew Robinson MD
Nicky Jenman
10 – welterweight
Craig Morris D-TD
Andy Keates
10 – heavyweight
Kash Ali TKO2
David Howe
10 – bantamweight
Kyle Williams RET7
Jordan Turner
FRIDAY 23 MARCH
12 – interim WBA bantamweight title
Reymart Gaballo UD
Stephon Young
10 – super bantamweight
Juan Carlos Payano UD
Mike Plania
10 – welterweight
Logan Yoon UD
Juan Carlos Salgado
4 – welterweight
Roberto Duran Jr TKO4
Miguel Morales
6 – heavyweight
Ivan Dychko KO1
Stephen Kirnon
THURSDAY 22 MARCH
10 – super featherweight
Ryan Garcia KO1
Fernando Vargas
10 – welterweight
Eddie Gomez KO2
Keandre Gibson
SUNDAY 18 MARCH
12 – WBO minimumweight title
Ryuya Yamanaka RET8
Moises Calleros
12 – vacant WBA light flyweight title
Carlos Canizales UD
Reiya Konishi
(116-111, 115-112, 114-113)
SATURDAY 17 MARCH
12 – vacant WBC super lightweight title
Jose Ramirez UD
Amir Imam
(120-108, 117-111, 115-113)
12 – interim WBC light heavyweight title
Oleksandr Gvozdyk UD
Mehdi Amar
10 – lightweight
Antonio Lozada Jr TKO10
Felix Verdejo
10 – super featherweight
Christopher Diaz TKO4
Braulio Rodriguez
10 – lightweight
Jose Pedraza UD
Jose Rodriguez
8 – featherweight
Michael Conlan TKO2
David Berna
12 – British cruiserweight title
Matty Askin TKO2
Stephen Simmons
10 – cruiserweight
Wadi Camacho TKO9
Danny Couzens
10 – heavyweight
Joe Joyce TKO1
Donnie Palmer
10 – super lightweight
Danny O’Connor UD
Steve Claggett
8 – super bantamweight
TJ Doheny TKO2
Mike Oliver
10 – middleweight
Jaime Munguia KO3
Johnny Navarrete
12 – middleweight
Sam Soliman D-MD
Wes Capper
8 – heavyweight
Robert Helenius SD
Yury Bykhautsou
12 – welterweight
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov UD
Laszlo Toth
FRIDAY 16 MARCH
12 – light heavyweight
Isaac Chilemba UD
Blake Caparello
12 – vacant Comm. super welterweight title
Michael Zerafa UD
Adam Harper
8×2 – flyweight
Seniesa Estrada UD
Sonia Osorio
8 – lightweight
Oscar Duarte KO5
Jorge Rodriguez
8 – super lightweight
Antonio Orozco UD
Martin Honorio
8 – featherweight
Edgar Valerio TKO1
Giovanni Caro
6 – lightweight
Jousce Gonzalez KO1
Jose Antonio Martinez
4 – super lightweight
Blair Cobbs D-TD
Mario Esparza
SATURDAY 10 MARCH
12 – IBF super lightweight title
Mikey Garcia UD
Sergey Lipinets
(117-110 [2], 116-111)
12 – vacant WBA super lightweight title
Kiryl Relikh UD
Rances Barthelemy
(118-109 [2], 117-110)
12 – lightweight
Richard Commey TKO6
Alejandro Luna
10 – super lightweight
Mario Barrios TKO2
Eudy Bernardo
8 – super bantamweight
Brandon Figueroa TKO7
Giovanni Delgado
12 – WBO featherweight title
Oscar Valdez UD
Scott Quigg
(118-110, 117-111 [2])
10 – super featherweight
Andy Vences D-MD
Erick De Leon
10 – super lightweight
Arnold Barboza Jr UD
Mike Reed
10 – super lightweight
Alex Saucedo KO7
Abner Lopez
10 – welterweight
Maxim Dadashev TKO5
Abdiel Ramirez
10 – middleweight
Esquiva Falcao KO1
Salim Larbi
8 – heavyweight
Andy Ruiz Jr KO1
Devin Vargas
6×2 – lightweight
Mikaela Mayer KO1
Maria Semertzoglou
4 – lightweight
Bryan Lua KO1
Jesus Arevalo
12 – WBA super welterweight title
Brian Carlos Castano TKO12
Cedric Vitu
6 – super welterweight
Money Powell UD
Gadzhimurad Ibragimov
8 – middleweight
Jack Culcay UD
Craig Cunningham
6 – super lightweight
Tom Farrell PTS
Angel Emilov
10 – heavyweight
Petar Milas TKO8
Kevin Johnson
8 – heavyweight
Chazz Witherspoon UD
Lamont Capers
5 – welterweight
Rivan Cesaire MD
Jack Asis
5 – welterweight
Kris George KO1
Maximiliano Scalzone
5 – lightweight
Brent Rice UD
Brendan Saunders
FRIDAY 9 MARCH
12- interim WBC super lightweight title
Regis Prograis TKO2
Julius Indongo
12 – super lightweight
Ivan Baranchyk TKO8
Petr Petrov
8 – heavyweight
Junior Fa MD
Craig Lewis
8 – lightweight
Matt Remillard TD
Jesus A Valdez
6 – heavyweight
Trey Lippe TKO3
Oswaldo Ortega
6 – super welterweight
Charles Conwell UD
Juan Jesus Rivera
8 – middleweight
Rob Brant KO1
Colby Courter
8 – super featherweight
Avery Sparrow TKO2
Jesus Serrano
8 – lightweight
John Joe Nevin UD
Alex Torres Rynn
TUESDAY 6 MARCH
12 – WBA minimumweight title
Knockout CP Freshmart UD
Toto Landero
(119-110, 117-111, 115-113)
SATURDAY 3 MARCH
12 – WBC heavyweight title
Deontay Wilder KO10
Luis Ortiz
12 – interim IBF super middleweight
Jose Uzcategui RET8
Andre Dirrell
10×2 vacant Women’s WBA super middleweight title
Alicia Napoleon UD
Femke Hermans
8 – middleweight
Sergiy Derevyanchenko RET6
Dashon Johnson
6 – super lightweight
Gary Antuanne Russell TKO2
Keasen Freeman
6 – super lightweight
Richardson Hitchins TKO2
Charles Stanford
12 – WBO light heavyweight title
Sergey Kovalev TKO7
Igor Mikhalkin
12 – WBA light heavyweight title
Dmitry Bivol TKO12
Sullivan Barrera
10 – super middleweight
Vaughn Alexander UD
Devaun Lee
12 – IBO cruiserweight title
Kevin Lerena UD
Dmytro Kucher
12 – super welterweight
Kell Brook KO2
Sergey Rabchenko
12 – super bantamweight
Gavin McDonnell UD
Gamal Yafai
12 – Comm. heavyweight title
Lenroy Thomas TD1
David Allen
*Fight stopped due to Allen cut
10 – featherweight
Kid Galahad KO3
Irving Berry
10 – super lightweight
Atif Shafiq TKO4
Lee Appleyard
8 – super middleweight
Rocky Fielding UD
Karel Horejsek
6 – super featherweight
Leigh Wood TKO
Rafael Castillo
12 – super-middleweight
Avni Yildirim UD
Derek Edwards
12 – super featherweight
Jayson Velez TKO12
Juan Manuel Lopez
12 – super lightweight
Josh Taylor TKO3
Winston Campos
12 – vacant Comm. super lightweight title
Glenn Foot TKO11
Jason Easton
10×2 – Women’s IBO lightweight title
Chantelle Cameron UD
Myriam Dellal
8 – super bantamweight
Lee McGregor TKO2
Pablo Narvaez
12 – Euro light heavyweight title
Dominic Boesel UD
Serhiy Demchenko