SATURDAY 27 FEBRUARY
12 – IBF/WBA Super Bantamweight titles
Carl Frampton 22-0 SD
Scott Quigg 31-1-2
(116-112[2], 113-115)
12 – Super Bantamweight
Gavin McDonnell 15-0-2 UD
Jorge Sanchez 15-1
12 – vacant Commonwealth Featherweight title
Isaac Lowe 12-0-1 TKO8
Marco McCullough 14-3
12 – vacant British Light Heavyweight title
Hosea Burton 15-0 TKO6
Miles Shinkwin 12-1
10 – Bantamweight
Ryan Burnett 13-0 UD
Anthony Settoul 21-5
10 – Flyweight
Charlie Edwards 7-0 UD
Luke Wilton 16-5-1
8 – Middleweight
Conrad Cummings 8-0-1 UD
Victor Garcia 8-7-3
6 – Super Lightweight
Josh Taylor 4-0 TKO2
Lyes Chaibi 14-10-2
6 – Middleweight
Marcus Morrison 9-0 TKO1
Istvan Kiss 23-24
4 – Welterweight
Scott Fitzgerald 1-0 TKO3
Ben Heap 0-2
12 – WBA ‘Super’ Featherweight title
Leo Santa Cruz 32-0-1 TKO5
Kiko Martinez 35-7
12 – WBC Super Bantamweight title
Hugo Ruiz 36-3 KO1
Julio Ceja 30-2
6 – Featherweight
Claudio Marrero 20-1 UD
Jonathan Arrellano 16-7-2
12 – WBO Super Lightweight title
Terence Crawford 28-0 TKO5
Henry Lundy 26-6-1
10 – Lightweight
Felix Verdejo 20-0 UD
William Silva 23-1
8 – Super Lightweight
Julian Rodriguez 12-0 UD
King Daluz 12-3-2
10 – Light Heavyweight
Sean Monaghan 27-0 TKO5
Janne Forsman 21-4
8 – Featherweight
Christopher Diaz 15-0 TKO4
Angel Luna 11-2-1
8 – Super Lightweight
Emmanuel Taylor 19-4 KO6
Wilfredo Acuna 16-19
12 – IBO Cruiserweight title
Marco Huck 39-3-1 RET10
Ola Afolabi 22-5-4
10×2 – Women’s WBC/WBA/IBF/WBO/IBO Welterweight title
Cecilia Braekhus 28-0 UD
Chris Namus 21-4
6 – Super Welterweight
Khasan Baysangurov 11-0 UD
Sandro Jajanidze 5-1
6 – Welterweight
Khusein Baysangurov 6-0 TKO5
Ambrosi Sutidze 10-5-4
10 – vacant Ukraine Welterweight title
Valentyn Golovko 22-1 TKO3
Pavel Petrov 2-3
12 – Super Bantamweight
Albert Pagara 26-0 UD
Yesner Talavera 15-4-1
10 – Featherweight
Mark Magsayo 13-0 UD
Eduardo Montoya 17-5-1
10 – Super Welterweight
Rafal Jackiewicz 48-14-2 UD
Stiliyan Kostov 20-5
10 – Cruiserweight
Wadi Camacho 15-5 TKO5
Dan Woodgate 13-3
10 – Welterweight
Tamuka Mucha 12-0 PTS
Tommy Tear 11-1
10 – Welterweight
Darren Tetley 10-0 PTS
Stevie Williams 15-5
10 – Bantamweight
Jason Cunningham 18-3 UD
Ashley Lane 6-7-2
6 – Super Middleweight
David Brophy 16-0-1 PTS
Vaidas Balciauskas 3-7
6 – Flyweight
Iain Butcher 13-2 PTS
Sergey Tasimov 10-54-4
10 – Super Bantamweight
Sean Davis 9-0 UD
Jason Booth 38-15
FRIDAY 26 FEBRUARY
8 – Super Featherweight
Billy Dib 40-4 UD
Sukkasem Kietyongyuth 13-5
12 – Super Middleweight
Zac Dunn 20-0 KO1
Rogerio Damasco 22-4-2
10 – Super Middleweight
Lolenga Mock 33-14-1 KO7
Jorge Silva 15-5
8 – Lightweight
DeMarcus Corley 43-26-1 TKO6
Osama Hadifi 11-1
12 – Light Heavyweight
Avni Yildirim 9-0 UD
Walter Sequeira 17-3
10 – Cruiserweight
Enad Licina 29-4 TKO8
Drazan Janjanin 10-6
10 – Light Heavyweight
Serdar Sahin 24-2 KO6
Beka Aduashvili 16-4
8 – Welterweight
Selcuk Aydin 29-3 TKO1
Adnan Zilic 13-17
SUNDAY 21 FEBRUARY
12 – Cruiserweight
Mairis Briedis 19-0 TKO2
Danie Venter 20-8
10 – Super Middleweight
Schiller Hyppolite 19-1 TKO1
Ivan Jukic 22-8
SATURDAY 20 FEBRUARY
12 – WBA Super Middleweight title
Felix Sturm 40-5-3 MD
Fedor Chudinov 14-1
(115-113[2], 114-114)
6 – Light Heavyweight
Konni Konrad 23-2-1 UD
Andrej Maurer 6-3-1
6 – Heavyweight
Francesco Pianeta 32-2-1 TKO5
Hasan Olaki 6-3
10 – Super Bantamweight
Jessie Magdaleno 23-0 KO7
Rey Perez 20-8
8 – Light Heavyweight
Trevor McCumby 22-0 TKO2
James Freeman 9-8
10 – Middleweight
Caleb Truax 26-2-2 TKO4
Melvin Betancourt 29-4
FRIDAY 19 FEBRUARY
10 – Bantamweight
Omar Andres Narvaez 45-2-2 TKO8
Jesus Vargas 14-4-1
10 – Super Featherweight
Carlos Morales 13-1-3 UD
Omar Tienda 14-3
8 – Super Bantamweight
Diego De La Hoya 14-0 KO4
Arturo Badillo 21-10
10 – Middleweight
John Vera 13-0 TKO4
Ayi Bruce 23-13
8 – Lightweight
Tony Luis 21-3 UD
Samuel Amoako 21-8
10 – Super Bantamweight
Luis Melendez 46-10-1 UD
Hugo Berrio 20-6-1
10 – Super Bantamweight
Adam Lopez 15-0 UD
Mario Munoz 16-1-1
8 – Super Middleweight
Ronald Ellis 12-0-1 D-MD
Jerry Odom 13-2-1
8 – Super Middleweight
John Magda 11-0-1 D-SD
Christopher Brooker 7-1-1
8 – Light Heavyweight
Lennox Clarke 10-0 TKO1
Richard Horton 9-7
WEDNESDAY 17 FEBRUARY
10 – Featherweight
Shingo Wake 20-4-2 KO5
Waldo Sabu 7-3
8 – Super Bantamweight
Hayato Kimura 25-8 UD
Toyoto Shiraishi 25-9-3
10×2 – vacant Women’s WBO Featherweight title
Amanda Serrano 27-1-1 TKO1
Olivia Gerula 17-16-2
TUESDAY 16 FEBRUARY
10 – Super Bantamweight
Alexis Santiago 21-3-1 UD
Erik Ruiz 15-5
8 – Cruiserweight
Paul Parker 8-1 SD
Lionell Thompson 16-4
8 – Super Middleweight
Lanell Bellows 15-1-1 TKO5
Antowyan Aikens 10-1-1
SATURDAY 13 FEBRUARY
8 – Welterweight
Alex Saucedo 21-0 UD
Clarence Booth 13-2
8 – Welterweight
Andy Vences 15-0 UD
Yardley Suarez 14-3
8 – Super Featherweight
Toka Kahn Clary 18-0 KO6
Gabino Cota 18-6-1
8 – Light Heavyweight
Oleksandr Gvozdyk 9-0 KO1
Mike Snider 9-3-3
8 – Welterweight
Egidijus Kavaliauskas 12-0 KO2
Prenice Brewer 17-4-1
4 – Super Lightweight
Vatch Martirosyan 5-0 UD
Antonio Mayoga 1-2
12 – Featherweight
Andres Gutierrez 34-0-1 UD
Manuel Dionisio Echenique 14-4
10 – Super Middleweight
Marco Periban 24-3-1 TKO4
Jose Miguel Torres 31-8
10 – Featherweight
John Vincent Moralde 15-0 UD
Anthony Sabalde 10-5
FRIDAY 12 FEBRUARY
12 – WBO Bantamweight title
Pungluang Sor Singyu 52-3 TD7
Jetro Pabustan 26-3-6
(70-63[3])
10 – Super Bantamweight
Daniel Roman 18-2-1 KO5
Ramiro Robles 12-5-1
6 – Heavyweight
LaRon Mitchell 11-0 KO1
Juan Manuel Silva 6-3
TUESDAY 9 FEBRUARY
Krungthep Thonburi University, Bangkok, Thailand
12 – interim WBA Flyweight title
Stamp Kiatniwat 15-0 MD
Gregorio Lebron 13-4
10 – Lightweight
Jamel Herring 15-0 UD
Luis Flores 21-3
6 – Super Welterweight
Jamontay Clark 9-0 TKO2
Elvin Perez 28-13-4
8 – Welterweight
Alex Martin 12-0 UD
Rosemberg Gomez 17-5-1
8 – Lightweight
Raynell Williams 11-0 UD
Gabriel Tolmajyan 14-5-2
SATURDAY 6 FEBRUARY
8 – Super Featherweight
Abner Cotto 19-3 KO1
Edwin Lopez 26-6-1
8 – Super Featherweight
Alberto Machado 13-0 KO1
Jose Luis Araiza 31-15-2
10 – Super Featherweight
Maxi Hughes 15-2-2 SD
James Fryers 11-1
6 – Featherweight
James Tennyson 16-1 TKO1
Antonio Horvatic 9-24
6 – Lightweight
Paul Hyland Jnr 10-0 PTS
Jacek Wylezol 14-13
12 – Super Flyweight
Tasif Khan 11-1-2 TKO6
Isaac Quaye 27-12-1
4 – Heavyweight
Reinis Porozovs 4-6-1 PTS
Billy Corito 10-2
6 – Middleweight
Nick Quigley 15-2 TKO4
Phillip Townley 1-12
4 – Super Featherweight
Jay Carney 2-2-1 D
Dinars Skripkins 2-8-1
4 – Super Welterweight
Bernard Roe 3-0 PTS
Matt Scriven 14-90-1
10 – Middleweight
Reece Cartwright 11-0 TKO4
Sergei Melis 26-20
FRIDAY 5 FEBRUARY
10 – Heavyweight
Johann Duhaupas 33-3 UD
Marcelo Luiz Nascimento 18-12
8 – Super Featherweight
Alexey Shorokhov 8-7 UD
Vahram Vardanyan 15-1-1
8 – Welterweight
Mohamed Kani 7-0 UD
Alisher Ashurov 2-5
12 – Lightweight
Daud Yordan 35-3 TD9
Yoshitaka Kato 29-7-1
10 – Welterweight
Frankie Gomez 20-0 UD
Silverio Ortiz 34-17
10 – Super Bantamweight
Randy Caballero 23-0 RET7
Ruben Garcia 15-2-1
6 – Super Featherweight
Hector Tanajara 5-0 UD
Clay Burns 3-1-1
6 – Super Bantamweight
Rocco Santomauro 13-0 UD
Jose Estrella 14-10-1
6 – Super Welterweight
Neeco Macias 11-0 RET5
Paul Mpendo 8-14-4
4 – Super Middleweight
Alberto Fundora 7-0 KO2
Cesar Ruiz 2-3
4 – Middleweight
Shane Mosley Jr 5-1 UD
Daniel Henry 3-5-3
4 – Welterweight
Jesus Sanchez 1-0 TKO2
Gibran Gutierrez 0-2
THURSDAY 4 FEBRUARY
12 – vacant WBA Minimumweight title
Knockout CP Freshmart 12-0 UD
Carlos Buitrago 28-2-1
6 – Bantamweight
Oleydong Sithsamerchai 59-1-1 UD
Boido Simanjuntak 18-36-1
WEDNESDAY 3 FEBRUARY
6 – Super Middleweight
Lee Markham 15-3-1 PTS
Dan Blackwell 6-52 0
6 – Super Featherweight
Boy Jones 6-0-1 PTS
Simas Volosinas 6-40