SATURDAY 28 MARCH
WBC featherweight title
Gary Russell Jr bt Jhonny Gonzalez
(TKO4)
super welterweight
Jermell Charlo bt Vanes Martirosyan
(UD: 97-93, 96-94 [2])
super welterweight
Jermall Charlo bt Michael Finney
(100-90 [3])
super middleweight
J’Leon Love bt Scott Sigmon
(UD: 80-72 [2], 79-73)
super middleweight
Elvin Ayala bt Ronald Gavril
(UD: 78-74 [2], 77-75)
WBO light flyweight title
Donnie Nietes bt Gilberto Parra
(TKO9)
vacant NABF super bantamweight title
Nonito Donaire bt William Prado
(TKO2)
super bantamweight
Albert Pagara bt Rodolfo Hernandez
(TKO5)
bantamweight
Ryo Akaho bt Prosper Ankrah
(TKO4)
super bantamweight
AJ Banal bt Junior Bajawa
(PTS: 80-71)
IBF welterweight title
Kell Brook bt Ionut Dan Ion
(RET4)
vacant European super bantamweight title
Gavin McDonnell bt Oleksandr Yegorov
(UD: 118-109, 118-110, 117-111)
middleweight
Sergey Khomitsky bt Adam Etches
(KO4)
welterweight
Frankie Gavin bt Bogdan Mitic
(PTS: 100-90)
flyweight
Khalid Yafai bt Cristofer Rosales
(PTS: 79-76)
super featherweight
Stephen Smith bt Jacek Wylezol
(PTS: 60-53)
WBO and WBA flyweight titles
Juan Francisco Estrada bt Rommel Asenjo
(TKO3)
super featherweight
Miguel Berchelt bt Rene Gonzalez
(TKO5)
cruiserweight
Roy Jones Jr bt Paul Vasquez
(TKO1)
Interim WBA featherweight title
Carlos Zambrano bt Daniel Ramirez
(UD: 118-111, 116-112, 116-113)
featherweight
Logan McGuinness bt Luis Armando Juarez
(UD: 79-72 [3])
heavyweight
Donovan Ruddock bt Raymond Olubowale
(TKO5)
cruiserweight
Anthony McCracken bt Vaitele Soi
(UD: 99-91 [2], 98-92)
Super 8 (Cruiserweight)
Lance Bryant (semi-final)
Monty Filimaea
Daniel Ammann (semi-Final)
Joseph Kwadjo
Brian Minto (final)
Falani Tavu’i
Asher Derbyshire
Israel Adesanya (Winner)
FRIDAY 27 MARCH
heavyweight
Shannon Briggs bt Zoltan Petranyi
(KO1)
Women’s WBC featherweight title
Jelena Mrdjenovich bt Francia Elena Bravo
(TKO9)
cruiserweight
Ovill McKenzie bt Matty Askin
(SD: 116-109, 115-111, 113-114)
THURSDAY 26 MARCH
welterweight
Fredrick Lawson bt Breidis Prescott
(SD: 95-94 [2], 93-96)
super lightweight
Rances Barthelemy bt Angino Perez
(TKO2)
super welterweight
Patryk Szymanski bt Yoryi Estrella
(TKO2)
middleweight
Antonio Tarver Jr bt Bruce Lutchmedial
(TKO3)
SUNDAY 22ND MARCH
IBO light flyweight title
Rey Loreto bt Nkosinathi Joyi
(TKO1)
SATURDAY 21ST MARCH
WBA light heavyweight title
Juergen Braehmer bt Robin Krasniqi
(RET9)
cruiserweight
Agron Dzila bt Bernard Adie
(UD: 117-109, 117-110, 116-110)
super middleweight
Vincent Feigenbutz bt Balazs Kelemen
(TKO9)
super lightweight
Anthony Yigit bt Timo Schwarzkopf
(UD: 97-93 [2], 96-93)
heavyweight
Denis Boytsov bt Irineu Beato Costa Junior
(TKO2)
super middleweight
Stefan Haertel bt Volodymyr Borovskyy
(UD: 60-52, 60-54 [2])
lightweight
Ohara Davies bt Jacek Wylezol
(UD)
super lightweight
Luca Giacon bt Steve Jamoye
(UD: 119-109, 118-109, 116-111)
super featherweight
Nery Saguilan bt Marcos Villasana Jr
(UD: 97-93 [3])
Women’s WBC light flyweight title
Ibeth Zamora Silva bt Suri Tapia
(UD: 99-91 [3])
super featherweight
Emanuel Lopez bt Carlos Padilla
(TKO9)
minimumweight
Carlos Buitrago bt Mario Rodriguez
(UD)
Heavyweight
Robert Helenius bt Andras Csomor
(TKO1)
super welterweight
Michael Lomax bt Chas Symonds
(TKO7)
cruiserweight
Tony Conquest bt Tomislav Ruda
FRIDAY 20TH MARCH
welterweight
Alfonso Gomez bt Yoshihiro Kamegai
(UD: 98-91 [3])
featherweight
Ronny Rios bt Sergio Frias
(UD: 99-91 [2], 98-92)
lightweight
Jamie Kavanagh bt Miguel Zamudio
(RET5)
Featherweight
Abraham Lopez (D) Juan Carlos Martinez
(MD: 77-75, 76-76 [2])
middleweight
Jason Quigley bt Tolutomi Agunbiade
(TKO2)
Women’s IBF flyweight title
Leonela Paola Yudica (D) Vanesa Lorena Taborda
(MD: 95-93, 94-94 [2])
super lightweight
Michael Katsidis bt Rodynie Rafol
(UD: 58-56 [2], 59-55)
super lightweight
Leon Spinks III bt Cesar Garcia
(TKO4)
lightweight
Antonio Counihan bt Lukas Radic
(TKO1)
bantamweight
Tasif Khan bt Ladislav Miko
(TKO1)
super bantamweight
Paul Economides bt Isaac Quaye 6
(TKO2)
light heavyweight
Nick Quigley bt Ludvik Gina
(TKO1)
featherweight
David Agadzhanyan bt Daniel Bazo
(PTS: 39-37)
featherweight
Jay Carney bt Petr Gyna
(TKO3)
light heavyweight
Lee Boyce bt Matus Olah
(TKO1)
SATURDAY 14TH MARCH
WBO, IBF and WBA light heavyweight titles
Sergey Kovalev bt Jean Pascal
(TKO8)
IBF heavyweight title eliminator
Vyacheslav Glazkov bt Steve Cunningham
(UD: 116-112 [2], 115-113)
light heavyweight
Isaac Chilemba bt Vasily Lepikhin
(UD: 100-90, 99-91 [2])
lightweight
Dierry Jean bt Carlos Manuel Reyes
(KO3)
light heavyweight
Nadjib Mohammedi bt Lee Campbell
(TKO6)
welterweight
Dmitry Mikhaylenko bt Felipe De la Paz Teniente
(RET5)
super lightweight
Yves Ulysse Jr bt Miguel Antoine
(TKO5)
featherweight
Fernando Montiel bt Rogelio Doliguez
(UD: 99-88 [3])
super bantamweight
Juan Carlos Sanchez Jr bt Luis Melendez
(UD: 100-9 [2], 99-91)
Women’s WBC bantamweight title
Yazmin Rivas bt Celina Salazar
(UD: 100-90, 99-91, 98-92)
super featherweight
Jonathan Victor Barros bt Sergio Eduardo Gonzalez
(TKO6)
super middleweight
Patrick Nielsen bt George Tahdooahnippah
(TKO8)
super middleweight
Tim-Robin Lihaug bt Slavisa Simeunovic
(TKO2)
featherweight
Dennis Ceylan bt Dmitry Kirillov
(UD: 100-90, 98-92, 97-93)
heavyweight
Otto Wallin bt David Gegeshidze
(TKO2)
super middleweight
Oscar Ahlin bt Alvaro Gaona
(KO1)
middleweight
Abdul Khattab bt Mikheil Khutsishvili
(UD: 60-54 [2], 60-53)
heavyweight
Kevin Lerena bt Igor Pylypenko
(UD: 60-53 [2], 59-54)
cruiserweight
Kai Robin Havnaa bt Patrick Linkert
(TKO4)
heavyweight
Mariusz Wach bt Gbenga Oluokun
(UD)
vacant IBO light heavyweight title
Thomas Oosthuizen bt Ryno Liebenberg
(SD: 117-111 [2], 113-115)
Commonwealth lightweight title
Richard Commey bt Thompson Mokwana
(TKO7)
featherweight
John Vincent Moralde bt Brayd Smith
(UD: 99-91, 98-92, 97-93)
featherweight
Luke Jackson bt Will Young
(SD: 96-93 [2], 94-95)
European light heavyweight title
Igor Mikhalkin bt Hakim Chioui
(KO9)
heavyweight
Erkan Teper bt Johann Duhaupas
(UD: 116-111 [2], 115-112)
featherweight
Patrick Hyland bt Manuel de los Reyes Herrera
(TKO4)
super middleweight
Will Rosinsky bt Paul Gonsalves
(TKO1)
super middleweight
Gary O’Sullivan bt Milton Nunez
(TKO3)
super bantamweight
Luis Orlando Del Valle bt Roberto Castaneda
(TKO8)
light flyweight
Angel Acosta bt Armando Vazquez
(TKO1)
super featherweight
Alberto Machado bt Jean Javier Sotelo
(TKO1)
welterweight
Rashidi Ellis bt Victor Gonzalez
(TKO5)
cruiserweight
Craig Kennedy bt Wadi Camacho
(TKO7)
super middleweight
Leon McKenzie bt Ivan Stupalo
(PTS: 100-90)
welterweight
Johnny Garton bt Nathan Weise
(TKO5)
welterweight
Larry Ekundayo bt Dale Evans
(TKO5)
super middleweight
Jahmaine Smyle bt Lee Markham
(SD: 96-95 [2], 94-97)
super featherweight
Toka Kahn Clary bt Edwin Solis
(UD: 78-74 [2], 78-73)
light heavyweight
Enzo Maccarinelli bt Gyorgy Novak
(TKO1)
FRIDAY 13TH MARCH
welterweight
Andre Berto bt Josesito Lopez
(TKO6)
welterweight
Shawn Porter bt Erick Bone
(KO5)
heavyweight
Chris Arreola bt Curtis Harper
(UD: 78-73, 77-74, 76-75)
super lightweight
Miguel Vazquez bt Jerry Belmontes
(UD: 99-91 [2], 98-92)
heavyweight
Gerald Washington bt Jason Gavern
(UD: 79-70 [2], 78-71)
featherweight
Oscar Molina bt Jose Leal
(TKO5)
bantamweight
Ricardo Rodriguez bt Jonathan Vidal
(RET7)
super lightweight
Sergey Lipinets bt Cosme Rivera
(TKO9)
middleweight
Antoine Douglas bt Thomas Lamanna
(TKO6)
lightweight
Ismael Barroso bt Issouf Kinda
(TKO6)
super middleweight
Jerry Odom bt Andrew Hernandez
(TKO1)
super bantamweight
Adam Lopez bt Pablo Cruz
(KO2)
welterweight
Tommy Rainone bt Allen Litzau
(TKO6)
heavyweight
Billy Wright bt Gilberto Domingos
(KO1)
THURSDAY 12TH MARCH
super featherweight
Francisco Vargas bt Will Tomlinson
(TKO8)
middleweight
Yamaguchi Falcao bt Gerardo Ibarra
(KO1)
light heavyweight
Vyacheslav Shabranskyy bt Fabiano Pena
(RET5)
super lightweight
Travell Mazion bt Joshua Snyder
(KO1)
super lightweight
Zachary Ochoa bt Engelberto Valenzuela
(KO1)
super middleweight
D’Mitrius Ballard bt Jason Zabokrtsky
(KO1)
SATURDAY 7TH MARCH
WBA welterweight title
Keith Thurman bt Robert Guerrero
(UD: 120-107, 118-108, 118-109)
super lightweight
Adrien Broner bt John Molina Jr
(UD: 120-108 [2], 118-110)
featherweight
Abner Mares bt Arturo Santos Reyes
(UD: 99-90, 98-91, 96-93)
super bantamweight
Jorge Lara bt Mario Macias (TKO1)
lightweight
Robert Easter v Alejandro Rodriguez
(TKO2)
heavyweight
Dominic Breazeale bt Victor Bisbal
(TKO4)
middleweight
Terrell Gausha bt Norberto Gonzalez
(TKO2)
featherweight
Mario Barrios bt Justin Lopez
(TKO3)
IBF flyweight title
Amnat Ruenroeng bt Zou Shiming
(UD: 116-111 [3])
IBF super lightweight title eliminator
Ik Yang bt Patomsuk Pathompothong
(TKO6)
super flyweight
Rex Tso bt Michael Enriquez
(UD: 96-93, 95-94 [2])
super flyweight
Aston Palicte bt Ismael Garnica
(TKO7)
super welterweight
Glen Tapia bt Daniel Dawson
(TKO3)
lightweight
Jose Felix Jr bt Raymond Sermona
(KO1)
lightweight
Tommy Coyle bt Martin Gethin
(RET5)
welterweight
Sam Eggington bt Shayne Singleton
(TKO5)
super middleweight
Rocky Fielding bt Olegs Fedotovs
(PTS: 80-72)
lightweight
Luke Campbell v Levis Morales
(TKO3)
super welterweight
Tom Knight (D) Erick Ochieng
(PTS: 75-75)
super lightweight
Bradley Saunders bt Stephane Benito
(TKO5)
super bantamweight
Gamal Yafai bt Krzysztof Rogowski
(TKO3)
welterweight
Patrick Boozer bt Jesse Cook
(UD: 79-73, 78-74 [2])
heavyweight
Trey Lippe bt Richard Dawson
(KO1)
heavyweight
James ‘Kenzie’ Witt bt Brian Imes (KO1)
welterweight
Jarrett Rouse bt Steven Kollin
(UD: 39-37 [3])
FRIDAY 6TH MARCH
IBF super flyweight title
Zolani Tete bt Paul Butler
(TKO8)
vacant British super bantamweight title
James Dickens bt Josh Wale
(UD: 116-110, 115-112 [2])
flyweight
Kevin Satchell bt Walter Rojas
(TKO1)
super welterweight
Liam Smith bt Robert Talarek
(TKO8)
super lightweight
Jack Catterall bt Cesar David Inalef
(TKO5)
lightweight
Thomas Stalker bt Michael Mooney
(PTS: 60-55)
lightweight
Derry Mathews v Gyorgy Mizsei Jr
(TKO5)
bantamweight
Rau’shee Warren bt Javier Gallo
(TKO1)
super welterweight
Tony Harrison bt Antwone Smith
(TKO2)
middleweight
Ievgen Khytrov bt Jorge Melendez
(TKO8)
lightweight
Jamel Herring bt Hector Marengo
(UD: 80-70, 80-71 [2])
super welterweight
Erickson Lubin bt Kenneth Council
(TKO1)
welterweight
Phil Lo Greco bt Rafael Cobos
(UD: 80-72 [2], 79-73)
cruiserweight
Roy Jones Jr bt Willie Williams
(TKO2)
super bantamweight
Joseph Diaz bt Juan Luis Hernandez
(TKO3)
super featherweight
Jason Sosa bt Bergman Aguilar
(KO4)
heavyweight
Joey Dawejko bt Enobong Umohette
(KO1)
super lightweight
Maurice Hooker bt Santos Benavides
(TKO2)
super middleweight
Antony Mack (D) Marcus Upshaw
(SD: 76-74, 74-76, 75-75)
THURSDAY 5TH MARCH
heavyweight
Joseph Parker bt Jason Pettaway
(KO4)
WEDNESDAY 4TH MARCH
bantamweight
Liborio Solis bt Ronald Barrera
(UD: 99-89, 97-91, 96-92)